Details for CHAMPION REALTY

Updated

NEW LISTING

Beth Sunblade

$239,000

1655 Virginia, Gering
Call Beth * 765-2212

NEW LISTING

NEW LISTING

Alison McClellan

Trista DeLunger

$169,900

360454 CR X, Bayard
Call Alison * 631-2845

NEW LISTING

PRICE REDUCED

Tara Lovesee

$124,900

1510 8th Ave, Scottsbluff
Call Trista * 765-2770

$178,900

Sandy Macke

2002 Broadway, Mitchell
Call Tara * 641-7026

$167,000

60043 McCain Rd, Mitchell
Call Sandy * 641-2336

PRICE REDUCED

Amy Newman

$119,900

211 E. 10th St, Bridgeport
Call Amy * 765-1366

PRICE REDUCED

Emily Clapp

$59,900

736 Ave B, Bayard
Call Emily * 672-0856

Logan Woodward

$220,000

935 17th Street, Gering
Call Logan * 672-3210

Kim Bowman

Sandy Macke

$199,000

101-103 Lucille, Morrill
Call Sandy * 641-2336

Jerri Allen, ...................................672-3877
Alison McClellan, GRI, ABR........631-2845
Sandy Macke, GRI.......................641-2336
Trista DeLunger, GRI...................765-2770
Kim Bowman................................641-8327

$325,000

240066 Hwy 92, Gering
Call Kim * 641-8327

Ken Meyer....................................631-8499
Ashley Hessler.............................765-1376
Lee Rubottom...............................641-7390
Amy Newman................................765-1366
Tara Lovesee................................641-7026

If you’re considering selling land or an acreage property,
now is an opportune time to offer your property for sale
through Champion Land! There are very few farms or
acreages in the area to choose from, and buyers are
showing interest in all types of rural properties.
Please give us a call if you’d like
to discuss the possibilities!
More information and listings at www.ChampionLand.net
John Molko 308.641.2352
Logan Woodward 308.672.3210

Emily Clapp..................................672-0856
Charissa Johnson........................672-9355
Erika Guerrero.............................672-3323
Beth Sunblade.............................765-2212

Together We Serve You Better

1904 1st Avenue • Scottsbluff

308-633-4663
Licensed in Nebraska and Wyoming
www.championrealtyllc.net

1904 1ST AVENUE, SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 693612405

Categories

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.